Giocatori

Simone Pallaro

04/09/2004

Christian Brogioli

12/11/2004

Andrea Alberti

12/08/2004

Francesco Vita

21/06/2004

Andrea Cantu

27/01/2004

Elia Compiani

19/03/2004

Matteo Girotti

10/12/2004

Matteo Cattaneo

20/08/2004

Federico Bascialla

26/06/2004

Massimiliano Penna

26/11/2004

Brendon Rrukaj

11/09/2004

Samuele Spinoso

05/03/2004

Lorenzo Zapparoli

08/08/2004

Francesco Riccio

10/06/2005

Mattia Severgnini

29/07/2004

Filippo Ghiringhelli

18/04/2004

Emanuele De Luca

24/02/2004

Saverio Lorenzo Salerno

28/04/2004

Alessandro Modica

29/06/2004

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
4
A.S.D. Concordia
0
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
1
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
1
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
3
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
1
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
1
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
0
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
1
G.S. Castanese
4
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
2

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
G.S. Castanese
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
G.S. Castanese
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. Castanese
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2020

A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
G.S. Castanese
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2020

U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2020

Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2020

G.S. Castanese
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-

12° Giornata 23/01/2021

G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
G.S. Castanese
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-

13° Giornata 07/12/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Castanese
-

14° Giornata 30/01/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
G.S. Castanese
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-

15° Giornata 06/02/2021

A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-

16° Giornata 13/02/2021

A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
G.S. Castanese
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-

17° Giornata 20/02/2021

G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. Castanese
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-

18° Giornata 27/02/2021

Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-

19° Giornata 06/03/2021

A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-

20° Giornata 13/03/2021

A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
G.S. Castanese
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-

21° Giornata 20/03/2021

G.S. Castanese
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-

22° Giornata 27/03/2021

A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
G.S. Castanese
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-

23° Giornata 10/04/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
G.S. Castanese
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-

24° Giornata 17/04/2021

G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
G.S. Castanese
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-

25° Giornata 24/04/2021

A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
G.S. Castanese
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-

26° Giornata 01/05/2021

A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
G.S. Soccer Boys Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese
-
A.P.D. Accademia Bmv
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto
-
Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone
-
G.S. Castanese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Concordia
-
A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone
-

Allievi Under 17 Provinciali Legnano - A

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 G.S. Castanese 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 V 1 2 3
2 Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 V 1 2 3
3 A.S.D. Accademia Calcio Vittuone 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 V 1 2 3
4 G.C. Centro Giov.Boffalorese 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 V 1 1 3
5 Pol. Oratoriana Vittuone 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 V 1 1 3
6 A.P.D. Accademia Bmv 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 P 1 0 1
7 A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 P 1 0 1
8 A.S.D. Accademia Inveruno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
9 A.S.D. Calcio Canegrate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
10 A.S.D. Concordia 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 S 1 -1 0
11 U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D. 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 S 1 -1 0
12 A.P.D. Pontevecchio 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 S 1 -2 0
13 A.S. Ticinia Robecchetto 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 S 1 -2 0
14 G.S. Soccer Boys Asd 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 S 1 -2 0