Portieri

Matteo Modica

03/07/1989

Simone Pansardi

28/11/1998

Centrocampisti

Joshua Carradore

13/05/1993

Ivan Fattore

14/10/1994

Mario Foresta

12/12/1995

Edoardo Leidi

13/08/1993

Matteo Oneda

06/04/1998

Mattia Bettini

16/04/2001

Davide Viola

10/02/1999

Pasquale Bianchito

21/08/1992

Nicolo' Bollini

16/02/1999

Alessandro Cassani

13/12/1981

Andrea Castelli

17/07/1999

Emanuel Colaj

20/03/2001

Vincenzo Durante

04/03/1989

Nicolo' Erboli

26/02/1990

Reda El Atrouchi

19/01/1999

Amine Elatrouchi

11/01/1998

Giovanni Esposito

18/01/1995

Lorenzo Fusi

27/10/1999

Federike Guri

21/08/1998

Christian Galleani

23/02/1992

Rocco Luca

30/12/1994

Fabio Marcato

15/07/1996

Gabriele Pirito

27/10/2001

Alesio Prela

03/02/2000

Attaccanti

Golden Udoka Azuokwu

04/07/2000

1° Giornata 26/09/2020

U.C. Solbiatese
1
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
4
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
1
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
0
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
4
G.S. Beata Giuliana
1
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
2
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
1
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
0
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
5
G.S.D. Mascagni
0
U.S. Borsanese
0
A.C. Robur
1
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
3
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
1
A.S.D. Buscate
2
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
0

2° Giornata 03/10/2020

A.S.D. Gorla Minore
0
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
3
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
1
G.S. Beata Giuliana
2
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
3
U.S. Borsanese
1
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
2
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
2
A.C. Robur
3
A.S.D. Buscate
2
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
1
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
0
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
1
U.C. Solbiatese
1
G.S.D. Mascagni
0
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
1
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
0

3° Giornata 10/10/2020

A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
1
U.C. Solbiatese
3
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
5
G.S.D. Mascagni
1
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
0
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
1
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
3
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
5
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
0
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
1
A.S.D. Buscate
1
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
2

4° Giornata 17/10/2020

A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
1
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
1
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-

5° Giornata 24/10/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.C. Robur
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-

6° Giornata 31/10/2020

A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-

7° Giornata 07/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-

8° Giornata 14/11/2020

U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.C. Robur
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-

9° Giornata 21/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-

10° Giornata 28/11/2020

G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-

11° Giornata 05/12/2020

A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.C. Robur
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
U.S. Borsanese
-

12° Giornata 12/12/2020

U.C. Solbiatese
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-

13° Giornata 19/12/2020

A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-

14° Giornata 05/01/2021

A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.C. Robur
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-

15° Giornata 09/01/2021

G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.C. Robur
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-

16° Giornata 07/12/2020

U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-

17° Giornata 13/10/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
0
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
1
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
2
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
3
U.S. Borsanese
1
A.C. Robur
3
G.S. Beata Giuliana
2
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
2
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
4
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
4

18° Giornata 16/01/2021

A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.C. Robur
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-

19° Giornata 23/01/2021

A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.C. Robur
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-

20° Giornata 30/01/2021

A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-

21° Giornata 06/02/2021

A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.C. Robur
-

22° Giornata 13/02/2021

U.C. Solbiatese
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.C. Robur
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-

23° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-

24° Giornata 27/02/2021

A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-

25° Giornata 06/03/2021

G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-

26° Giornata 13/03/2021

A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-

27° Giornata 20/03/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.C. Robur
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-

28° Giornata 27/03/2021

A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-

29° Giornata 10/04/2021

A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-

30° Giornata 17/04/2021

U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-

31° Giornata 24/04/2021

A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.C. Robur
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-

32° Giornata 01/05/2021

U.S. Borsanese
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.C. Robur
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-

33° Giornata 08/05/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
U.S. Borsanese
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-

34° Giornata 04/04/2021

U.S. Borsanese
-
A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago
-
U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D.
-
G.S. S.Ilario Milanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919
-
G.S.D. Mascagni
-
A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
-
A.S.D. Gorla Minore
-
A.S.D. Buscate
-
A.S.D. Sporting Cesate
-
U.C. Solbiatese
-
A.S.D. Pro Juventute
-
G.S. Beata Giuliana
-
A.C. Robur
-
A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo
-
A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco
-
G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
-

2 Categoria Legnano - M

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 11 5 3 2 0 13 3 10 V P V V P 5 10 11
2 A.S.D. Football Club Parabiago 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 V V S V 4 3 9
3 A.S.D. Oratorio San Francesco 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 V V V S 4 3 9
4 A.C. Robur 9 3 3 0 0 7 4 3 V V V 3 3 9
5 A.S.D. Sporting Cesate 8 4 2 2 0 8 3 5 P V P V 4 5 8
6 G.S. Mocchetti S.V.O. 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 V V S P 4 2 7
7 G.S. S.Ilario Milanese 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 S V P V 4 0 7
8 A.S.D. Virtus Cantalupo 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 S V P V 4 0 7
9 A.S.D. Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 5 4 1 2 1 14 11 3 V P S P 4 3 5
10 U.C. Solbiatese 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 S V P 3 1 4
11 U.S. Villa Cortese A.S.D. 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 V P S 3 -1 4
12 A.S.D. Buscate 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 S V S 3 0 3
13 G.S. Beata Giuliana 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 V S S 3 -1 3
14 A.S.D. Gorla Minore 1 4 0 1 3 5 11 -6 S S S P 4 -6 1
15 A.S.D. Pro Juventute 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 S S 2 -2 0
16 U.S. Borsanese 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 S S S 3 -5 0
17 A.S.D. Calcio Nerviano 1919 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 S S 2 -5 0
18 G.S.D. Mascagni 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 S S S 3 -10 0